Winners List - Past Calendar Raffle
Midwest Outdoors Unlimited 28791 325th Ave., Melrose, MN 56352 Phone: 320.260.6023 midwestoutdoorsunlimited@yahoo.com
Monthly winners will be posted after the 10th of the next month
HOME
CONTACT
EVENTS
FAQ'S
GALLERY
OPPORTUNITY
Midwest Outdoors Unlimited has a 501C3 status. All donations are tax deductible
Calendar Winners:
February 2019
2/5/2019 - Nicholas Shumansky - Perham
2/7/2019 - Daniel Crowe - St Cloud
2/9/2019 - C Daniel - Cold Spring
2/12/2019 - John Pesta - Long Prairie
2/14/2019 - Linda Schyma - Ten Strike
2/19/2019 - John Bredeck - Albany
2/21/2019 - Charlie Schoenberg - Richmond
2/23/2019 - Mike Quesnel - Avon
2/26/2019 - Perry Marcus - Underwood
2/28/2019 - Don Wicks
January 2019
01/01/2019 - Steven Palubickl - Perham
01/03/2019 - Wayne Becker - Box Elder SD
01/05/2019 - Stacey Fresonke - Dent
01/08/2019 - Duwayne Orbeck - Kimball
01/10/2019 - Tim Monson - Perham
01/12/2019 - Tom Searcy - Clearwater
01/15/2019 - Kalyn Julsrud - Richville
01/17/2019 - Loren Jorgenson - Belgrade
01/22/2019 - Richard Dickhaus - Melrose
01/24/2019 - Tom Mielke - Becker
01/26/2019 - Don Carrigan - Silver Lake
01/29/2019 - Jerry Quast - Silver Lake

December 2018
12/04/2018 - Dennis Wahl - Cold Spring
12/06/2018 - Joey Leahy - Northfield
120/8/2018 - Clay Stachowski - St Joseph
12/11/2018 - Kelsey Johnson - Clearwater
12/13/2018 - Jason Kath - Sauk Rapids
12/18/2018 - Zachary Middendorf - Kimball
12/20/2018 - Jerome Sunder - Albany
12/22/2018 - Mike Scherer - St Joseph
12/25/2018 - Jim Hanson
12/27/2018 - Larry Meltone
12/29/2018 - Dick VanBeck - Melrose

November 2018
11/01/2018 Andy Blommel - Freeport
11/06/2018 Tom Buerman - Albany
11/08/2018 Duane Lieser - Sauk Centre
11/10/2018 Kim Foss - St Cloud
11/13/2018 Deanne/Ryan Hemmesch - St Cloud
11/15/2018 Kelly Jacobson - Clearwater
11/20/2018 Raymond Randall - Bovey
11/22/2018 Jesse Berg - Hawick
11/24/2018 Alison Johnson - Litchfield
11/27/2018 Dave Klaphake - Melrose
11/29/2018 Mark Fenske - Paynesville

October 2018
10/02/2018 Ed Shetka Crosslake
10/04/2018 Stanley Koic St Paul
10/09/2018 Debbie Merten Richmond
10/11/2018 Greg Evenson Avon
10/13/2018 James Maile Cold Spring
10/16/2018 Cory Goodell Clearwater
10/18/2018 Kurt Anderson Becker
10/23/2018 John Fischer Freeport
10/25/2018 Reuben Athmann Cold Spring
10/27/2018 Anthony Crandell Buffalo
10/30/2018 Gary Kammers Cold Spring

September 2018
09/06/2018 Pam Wilder Paynesville
09/08/2016 Kathy Blenker Freeport
09/11/2018 Jack Stang Richmond

09/13/2018 Kevin Weisman South Haven
09/18/2018 Randy Host Browerville
09/20/2018 Patty Evens St Cloud
09/22/2018 Mark Stenson Alexandria - DONATED BACK
09/25/2018 Lori/Luke Wendt Sauk Rapids
09/27/2018 Stephanie Przybilla Pierz

August 2018
08/02/2018 Brandon Keil Perham
08/07/2018 Verny Willenbring Albany
08/09/2018 Katie/Dylan Just
08/11/2018 Lake Henry Body Lake Henry
08/14/2018 Rose Flatgraff Pine River
08/16/2018 Craig Brinkman Woodbury
08/21/2018 Brandon Linz Richmond
08/23/2018 Doug Kilanowski North Dakota
08/25/2018 Devin Gertken Albany
08/28/2018 Matt Praught Woodbury
08/30/2018 Wade Lubitz Frazee

July 2018
7/3/2018 - Nicholas Schumansky - Perham
7/5/2018 - Greg Perso - Hawick
7/10/2018 - David Konnight - Minnetonka
7/12/2018 - David Legatt - Paynesville
7/14/2018 - Kevin Olson - Pine River
7/17/2018 - David Legatt - Paynesville
7/19/2018 - John Oehrlein - St Cloud
7/24/2018 - Jay Gjelhaug - Weyerhaeuser, WI
7/26/2018 - Bron Fike - Coon Rapids
7/28/2018 - Jeff Tschida - Sauk Centre
7/31/2018 - Gary Foss

June 2018
6/02/2018 - Bill Smith - Albany
6/05/2018 - Tim Johnson - Faribault
6/07/2018 - Clayton Munt - Waconia
6/09/2018 - Kate Parker - Clearwater

6/12/2018 - Josh Fish - Roosevelt
6/14/2018 - Randy Werne - South Haven
6/19/2018 - Larry Statz - Cold Spring
6/21/2018 - Mike Blomberg - Clearwater
6/23/2018 - Corey Borgerding - Albany
6/26/2018- Jim Pomray - Plymouith
6/28/2018 - Theresa Wozniak - Alexandria

May 2018
5/1/2018 - Hunter Voss
5/3/2018 - Cory Yamry - Rice
5/8/2018 - Lake Henry Body - Lake Henry
5/10/2018 - Ben House - Lewiston, ID
5/12/2018 - Holly Siedschlag - Sauk Centre
5/15/2018 - Chris Swenson - Isanti

5/17/2018 - Michael Zierden - Melrose
5/22/2018 - Roger Sieben - Paynesville
5/24/2018 - Gary Stangler - Freeport
5/26/2018 - Frank Stuemke - Park Rapids
5/29/2018 - Bob Wagner - Clearwater
5/31/2018 - Jay Kockler - Sartell

April 2018
04/03/2018 - Tony Graning - Becker
04/05/2018 - Bob Retka - Long Prairie
04/10/2018 - Chris Platow - Paynesville
04/12/2018 - Brad/Rosemary Nepsund - New London
04/14/2018 - Chad Molitor - Richmond
04/17/2018 - Terry Hansen - Royalton
04/19/2018 - Clay Helmbrecht - New York Mills
04/24/2018 - Adam Lere - Spicer
04/26/2018 - Bob Wagner - Clearwater
04/28/2018 - Kyle Ahrens - Sauk Centre

March 2018
03/01/2018 Val Hoeschen - Browerville

03/06/2018 David Legatt - Paynesville
03/08/2018 Tim Geise - Ortonville
03/10/2018 Tony Graning - Becker
03/13/2018 Corey Klein - Richmond
03/15/2018 Nathan Haggarth - Pillager
03/20/2018 Toby Poepping - Melrose
03/22/2018 Mike WehlagevMelrose
03/24/2018 Dave/Adam Ingalsbe - Eagan
03/27/2018 Kevin Lewis - Bemidji
03/19/2018 Jeff Lepinski - Maple Grove
February 2018
02/01/2018 Marcia Busick Williams
020/6/2018 Herman Hakala Cromwell
02/08/2018 Chad Weiss Brainerd
02/10/2018 Lori Dommam Clearwater
02/13/2018 Weston Monson Perham
02/15/2018 Donald Stang Big Lake
02/20/2018 Steven Mages Freeport
02/22/2018 Bob-Duke Elrosa
02/24/2018 Joe Meyer Melrose
02/27/2018 Lake Henry Body Lake Henry

January 2018
01/02/2018 - John Bagley - Mpls
01/04/2018 - Rick Hellermann - Melrose
01/06/2018 - Cody Sazama - Perham
01/09/2018 - Ray Fuchs - Albany
01/11/2018 - Rick Hellermann - Melrose
01/13/2018 - Tyler Oachs - Herman
01/16/2018 - Brad Larson - St Paul
01/18/2018 - Jake Krauth - Minnetonka
01/23/2018 - Harvey Keller - Melrose
01/25/2018 - Mitch Kuechle - Grove City
01/27/2018v Jeff Kaley - Shakopee
01/30/2018 - Joel Roelike - Belgrade

December 2017
12/05/2017 - Stanley Koich - St Paul
12/07/2017 - Larry Dorn - Sauk Rapids
12/09/2017 - Gene Stiba - Brainerd
12/12/2017 - Flash Nierenhausen - Cold Spring
12/14/2017 - Ryan Schmiesing - Freeport
12/19/2017 - Gary Stavish - Coon Rapids
12/21/2017 - Joe Wilwerding - Freeport
12/23/2017 - Thomas Kramin - Harris

12/26/2017 - Robby Schiffler - Albany
12/28/2017 - Jim Cremers - Albany
12/30/2017 - Richard Erkens - Cold Spring
     
November 2017
11/2/2017 - Dave Norris - Mankato
11/7/2017 - Kevin Olson - Peqout Lakes
11/9/2017 - Tim Collins - Waseca
11/11/2017 - Don Bagley - Plymouth
11/14/2017 - Jim Leigh - Osakis
11/16/2017 - Dale Bergstrom - Anoka
11/21/2017 - Craig Brinkman - Woodbury
11/23/2017 - Jamie Faber - Rice
11/25/2017 - Luke Waln - Nisswa

11/28/2017 - Skinny Jones - Clearwater
11/30/2017 - Adam Rolshouse - Ramsey


October 2017
10/03/2017 Bart Stolquist - Maple Grove
10/05/2017 Nick Kueber - Park Rapids
10/10/2017 Steven Hansen - Cold Spring
10/12/2017 Steve Huls - Cold Spring
10/14/2017 Devin Gertken - Albany
10/17/2017 Craig Welle - Avon
10/19/2017 Byron Fuchs - Paynesville
10/24/2017 Karl Schmiesing - New Munich
10/26/2017 Chad Endres - Andover
10/28/2017 John & Vera Lou Klaphake - Albany
10/31/2017 Kayla Linn - Annandale

September 2017
9/05/2017 Alvin Albinis Antom, Jr Fergus Falls
9/07/2017 Padua Cons Club Sauk Centre
9/09/2017 Carol Klehr Paynesville
9/12/2017 Clarence Mikolichek Silver Lake
9/14/2017 Tim Crotty Clearwater
9/19/2017 Troy Wuzniak Browerville
9/21/2017 Janet Backes Avon
9/23/2017 Donald (Tiny) Klein St Joseph

9/26/2017 Jeff Olmscheid Cold Spring

9/28/2017 Marvin Hensen Cold Spring

 

August 2017
08/01/2017 Keith Erholtz Grand Rapids
08/03/2017 Sue Dietz Avon
08/08/2017 Tom Buerman Albany
08/10/2017 Jesse Decker Waverly
08/12/2017 Jack Schubert St Cloud
08/15/2017 Kyle Petersen Brainerd
08/17/2017 Ray Schmidt South Haven
08/22/2017 Suzanne Legatt St Joseph
08/24/2017 Christie Smith Buffalo
08/26/2017 Paynesville Sportsman/Dave Ingalsbe Paynesville
08/29/2017 Barry Brockopp Buffalo
08/31/2017 Chris Pientker/ Cole Spicer


July 2017
7/4/2017 - Aaron Eckerman - Clearwater
7/6/2017 - Mary Ann Fuchs - Albany
7/8/2017 - M LaFrance - Albertville
7/11/2017 - Rod Harvey - Worthington
7/13/2017 - Earl Meller - St Cloud

7/18/2017 - Al Gjelhaug - Glenwood
7/20/2017 - Woody Stalboerger - Greenwald
7/22/2017 - Amer Eustice - St Peter
7/25/2017 - Scott Doheng - New Prague
7/27/2017 - Dave Schwindel - Richmond
mou-website009004.gif mou-website009003.jpg
DAV
 TESTIMONIALS / MEMORIALS
mou-website009002.gif mou-website009001.jpg